23. Seppel Kiefer-Gedächtnislauf
Altersklassensieger 9ter Lauf 10km m/w
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Jahrg. | Genus | Verein | Zeit |
W15 | ||||||
1. | 436 | Staus, Mikirlange | 1998 | w | Carstensen Cansult | 0:51:09,41 |
Frauen | ||||||
1. | 398 | Kowarik, Evelyn | 1993 | w | Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe | 0:46:22,15 |
W30 | ||||||
1. | 287 | Kunz, Desirée | 1980 | w | 0:53:30,95 | |
2. | 361 | Schlaadt, Christina | 1981 | w | LC 80 Bad Kreuznach | 0:55:07,50 |
3. | 294 | Rahner, Vérenice | 1982 | w | 0:56:28,12 | |
W35 | ||||||
1. | 373 | kreiss, dragana | 1976 | w | Red Rock Runners | 0:51:18,04 |
W40 | ||||||
1. | 435 | Kruse, Katja | 1972 | w | Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe | 0:49:12,63 |
2. | 273 | Chapman, Tave | 1969 | w | 0:49:20,88 | |
3. | 383 | Wirth, Sandra | 1969 | w | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:55:23,53 |
W45 | ||||||
1. | 389 | Landschoff, Sibylle | 1966 | w | Stadtverwaltung Bad Kreuznach | 0:53:51,70 |
2. | 379 | Korffmann, Sabine | 1966 | w | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:55:23,02 |
3. | 305 | Carstensen, Sabine | 1966 | w | carstensen consult | 1:06:30,70 |
W55 | ||||||
1. | 368 | Bless, Gudrun | 1956 | w | LG MuLi | 0:53:12,70 |
MJU18 | ||||||
1. | 303 | Uludag, Oliver | 1996 | m | Bad Kreuznach | 0:41:11,37 |
2. | 424 | Beringer, Sven | 1996 | m | Kreuznacher HC | 0:49:03,03 |
3. | 347 | Orth, Pascal | 1996 | m | Kreuznacher Hockey Club 1913 | 0:51:51,92 |
MJU20 | ||||||
1. | 317 | Friedrich, Valentin | 1995 | m | Dorsheim Highlanders | 0:49:38,07 |
2. | 351 | Wilke, Marius | 1995 | m | Kreuznacher Hockey Club 1913 | 0:49:44,69 |
Männer | ||||||
1. | 419 | Fiedler, Fabian | 1990 | m | LDR Bad Kreuznach | 0:34:52,94 |
2. | 430 | Stegmann, Steffen | 1989 | m | Runs by Runnerspoint Mainz | 0:36:36,84 |
3. | 365 | Taplan, Janek | 1985 | m | LC Bingen | 0:37:13,92 |
M30 | ||||||
1. | 388 | Weinsheimer, Tim | 1980 | m | Sowwerummer Peedchestreder | 0:37:54,78 |
2. | 434 | Beig, Christoph | 1982 | m | 0:49:16,56 | |
3. | 370 | Kettern, Oliver | 1983 | m | o.V. | 0:50:19,37 |
M40 | ||||||
1. | 420 | Hipp, Bernd | 1969 | m | Daxweiler | 0:36:25,83 |
2. | 311 | Neumann, Marco | 1972 | m | Die Kreuznacher Stadtwerke | 0:43:51,83 |
3. | 392 | Wilbert, Andreas | 1969 | m | TC Han Kook Bad Kreuznach e.V. | 0:46:21,03 |
M45 | ||||||
1. | 404 | Kohrs, Volker | 1965 | m | TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim | 0:40:35,69 |
2. | 384 | Feier, Klaus | 1968 | m | Road Runner Rümmelsheim | 0:42:51,44 |
3. | 437 | Dr. Brunn, Georg | 1967 | m | LC Bingen | 0:45:12,31 |
M50 | ||||||
1. | 314 | Haas, Wolfgang | 1963 | m | Die Winzenheimer | 0:45:11,72 |
2. | 310 | Dreesbach, Klaus-Dieter | 1960 | m | Die Kreuznacher Stadtwerke | 0:46:32,26 |
3. | 377 | Gerhard, Hans-Jochen | 1959 | m | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:51:34,76 |
M55 | ||||||
1. | 410 | Trzewik, Bernd | 1956 | m | Wiesbaden | 0:49:39,23 |
2. | 371 | Hielscher, Joachim | 1956 | m | 0:50:37,00 | |
3. | 429 | Mess , Norbert | 1954 | m | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:53:13,83 |
M60 | ||||||
1. | 428 | Siegmund, Erich | 1951 | m | LLG Wonnegau | 0:48:17,26 |
2. | 433 | Kaiser, Udo | 1953 | m | TSG Kaiserslautern | 0:48:32,08 |
3. | 369 | Swarowsky, Egon | 1953 | m | LG MuLi | 0:53:13,03 |
M65 | ||||||
1. | 405 | Beck, Hans-Joachim | 1944 | m | TV Alzey | 0:53:15,65 |
M70 | ||||||
1. | 406 | Michel, Helmut | 1939 | m | TV Kastellaun | 1:11:14,81 |
M75 | ||||||
1. | 417 | Bleschke, Norbert | 1938 | m | TuS Heimweiler | 0:56:00,88 |
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Created by Laufverwaltung