23. Seppel Kiefer-Gedächtnislauf
Zieleinlaufliste 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w
Platz | Startnr. | Name | Jahrg. | Genus | AK | Verein | Zeit |
1. | 1000 | Linn, Alexander | 1981 | m | M30 | Hardtseemafia Triathlon | 1:20:52,85 |
2. | 1085 | Dorle, Christian | 1967 | m | M45 | LC-Bingen Triathlon | 1:20:57,09 |
3. | 992 | Wilde, Thomas | 1964 | m | M45 | Beinhart Ingelheim | 1:21:20,10 |
4. | 1086 | Woog, David | 1989 | m | Männer | LC Bingen | 1:21:43,32 |
5. | 1071 | Wurdel, Stefan | 1980 | m | M30 | TuS 04 Monzingen | 1:23:01,75 |
6. | 1053 | Zender, Michael | 1961 | m | M50 | TG Konz | 1:24:32,23 |
7. | 1062 | Schmelzeisen, Markus | 1969 | m | M40 | Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe | 1:25:33,96 |
8. | 1049 | Kilian, Andreas | 1961 | m | M50 | TG Konz | 1:27:54,79 |
9. | 1057 | Hahn, Rolf | 1983 | m | M30 | Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe | 1:28:00,39 |
10. | 1017 | Dupont, Carsten | 1979 | m | M30 | LDR Bad Kreuznach | 1:28:17,07 |
11. | 1061 | Peters, Achim | 1966 | m | M45 | Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe | 1:29:19,06 |
12. | 970 | Eberl, Stevan | 1981 | m | M30 | 1:29:40,81 | |
13. | 1084 | Kraft, Christian | 1989 | m | Männer | LLG Wonnegau | 1:30:06,64 |
14. | 1046 | Schuppenhauer, Michael | 1988 | m | Männer | TCEC | 1:31:19,50 |
15. | 1024 | Witte, Bertram | 1975 | m | M35 | LT Neuenheerse | 1:32:03,48 |
16. | 1087 | Rodinger, Ralf | 1969 | m | M40 | SV Gau-Algesheim 1910 e.V. | 1:32:20,60 |
17. | 1069 | Dickenschied, Jörn | 1988 | m | Männer | Tus 04 Monzingen | 1:32:22,31 |
18. | 1067 | Witkowski, Robert | 1987 | m | Männer | TU KL | 1:33:13,43 |
19. | 1010 | Kröll, Martin | 1960 | m | M50 | LC 80 Bad Kreuznach | 1:33:21,50 |
20. | 981 | Reißner, Dominik | 1991 | m | Männer | 1:33:46,37 | |
21. | 1063 | Schneider, Daniel | 1965 | m | M45 | Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe | 1:34:54,06 |
22. | 980 | Reiss, Tom | 1965 | m | M45 | 1:35:03,85 | |
23. | 974 | Hock, Jan | 1979 | m | M30 | 1:35:24,39 | |
24. | 1039 | Zimmermann, Andreas | 1962 | m | M50 | Speck-weg Spabrücken | 1:35:39,17 |
25. | 1075 | Egen, Marc | 1974 | m | M35 | TuS Ober-Ingelheim | 1:36:02,06 |
26. | 1052 | Schikowski, Irene | 1962 | w | W50 | TG Konz | 1:36:12,59 |
27. | 1058 | Kowarik, Klaus | 1968 | m | M45 | Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe | 1:36:21,23 |
28. | 1078 | Becker, Dr., Jürgen | 1963 | m | M50 | TV Meisenheim | 1:36:28,73 |
29. | 1008 | Kienzler, Andreas | 1971 | m | M40 | LC 80 Bad Kreuznach | 1:36:50,79 |
30. | 999 | Binzel, Erich | 1957 | m | M55 | Gutenberg-Marathon-Club Mainz | 1:38:01,45 |
31. | 1025 | Schiewe, Jörg | 1965 | m | M45 | Luftschnapper MZ | 1:38:16,26 |
32. | 1072 | Simon, Frank | 1966 | m | M45 | TuS 1896 Waldböckelheim | 1:38:21,76 |
33. | 1060 | Peters, Christiane | 1967 | w | W45 | Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe | 1:38:27,12 |
34. | 984 | Schäfer, Conny | 1967 | w | W45 | 1:38:37,04 | |
35. | 1006 | Gräff, Jörg | 1966 | m | M45 | LC 80 Bad Kreuznach | 1:39:06,78 |
36. | 1018 | Brandenburger, Monika | 1984 | w | Frauen | LG Leinfelden Echterdingen | 1:39:52,39 |
37. | 1089 | Borst, Reinhard | 1952 | m | M60 | TV Nieder-Olm | 1:40:53,26 |
38. | 1088 | Dautzenberg, Dirk | 1961 | m | M50 | DAV Nahegau | 1:40:58,60 |
39. | 1034 | Sutor, Gerhard | 1960 | m | M50 | Rennamigos Fürfeld-Traisen | 1:41:11,96 |
40. | 1011 | Landvogt, Michael | 1956 | m | M55 | LC 80 Bad Kreuznach | 1:41:14,20 |
41. | 1020 | Schmitt, Thomas | 1983 | m | M30 | LLG Wonnegau | 1:41:36,76 |
42. | 1015 | Schnell, Christof | 1966 | m | M45 | LC 80 Bad Kreuznach | 1:41:42,23 |
43. | 1056 | Burghaus, Kerstin | 1966 | w | W45 | Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe | 1:42:29,89 |
44. | 1091 | Döscher, Karl | 1970 | m | M40 | 1:42:34,26 | |
45. | 978 | Krist, Rainer | 1972 | m | M40 | 1:43:14,25 | |
46. | 1050 | Neises, Reinhard | 1960 | m | M50 | TG Konz | 1:43:22,95 |
47. | 1003 | Bernhard, Helga | 1960 | w | W50 | LC 80 Bad Kreuznach | 1:43:55,09 |
48. | 1083 | Spintler, Renè | 1975 | m | M35 | Trail-Running Team Teufelsrutsch | 1:44:14,75 |
49. | 1004 | Braun, Thomas | 1961 | m | M50 | LC 80 Bad Kreuznach | 1:44:38,76 |
50. | 985 | Schäfer, Ingmar | 1965 | m | M45 | 1:44:48,40 | |
51. | 1081 | Reiter, Thomas | 1962 | m | M50 | Lauftreff Albig | 1:46:10,20 |
52. | 1007 | Jouaux, Melanie | 1971 | w | W40 | LC 80 Bad Kreuznach | 1:46:28,48 |
53. | 1001 | Mattern, Achim | 1968 | m | M45 | Keiper | 1:47:07,09 |
54. | 1027 | Engel, Thomas | 1968 | m | M45 | Mayer Möbel | 1:47:13,67 |
55. | 1090 | Krieg, Peter | 1958 | m | M55 | TUS Seibersbach | 1:47:37,25 |
56. | 1033 | Bremus, Timm | 1983 | m | M30 | RadsportPUR | 1:48:13,01 |
57. | 1074 | Schroeder, Uli | 1960 | m | M50 | TUS Hackenheimer Speedys | 1:49:48,64 |
58. | 1022 | holländer, volker | 1954 | m | M55 | LT Forsthaus Langenlonsheim | 1:50:15,20 |
59. | 996 | Eckweiler, Frank | 1977 | m | M35 | FSG Bad Kreuznach | 1:50:43,29 |
60. | 1040 | Breitfelder, Torsten | 1972 | m | M40 | SV Niederseelbach | 1:50:45,06 |
61. | 989 | Wiesner, Laura | 1980 | w | W30 | 1:51:38,64 | |
62. | 997 | Schmidt, Günther | 1950 | m | M60 | FSG Bad Kreuznach | 1:53:47,98 |
63. | 1037 | Krämer, Gerhard | 1955 | m | M55 | RV Wörrstadt | 1:55:43,87 |
64. | 1032 | Lühe, Ursula | 1958 | w | W55 | Palm Beach Roadrunners | 1:56:41,07 |
65. | 1041 | Sebald, Annette | 1980 | w | W30 | SV Niederseelbach | 1:57:39,96 |
66. | 1044 | Riedle, Martina | 1971 | w | W40 | TC BW Bad Kreuznach | 1:58:37,76 |
67. | 1028 | Bungert, Sandra | 1971 | w | W40 | Müde Knochen Ockenheim | 1:59:09,56 |
68. | 1029 | Klingler, Rosi | 1977 | w | W35 | Müde Knochen Ockenheim | 2:00:48,07 |
69. | 1019 | Gündra, Harry | 1964 | m | M45 | LG MuLi | 2:00:48,42 |
70. | 1043 | Martens, Siegfried | 1966 | m | M45 | Taekwondo-Club Armsheim | 2:02:23,53 |
71. | 1042 | Martens, Renate | 1961 | w | W50 | Taekwondo-Club Armsheim | 2:03:32,31 |
72. | 995 | Heblich, Silvia | 1962 | w | W50 | Feuerläufer Bad Kreuznach | 2:03:33,03 |
73. | 994 | Heblich, Gernot | 1960 | m | M50 | Feuerläufer Bad Kreuznach | 2:03:54,43 |
74. | 1079 | Stehmann, Sebastian | 1979 | m | M30 | 2:03:55,29 | |
75. | 1080 | Heide, Hagen | 1980 | m | M30 | 2:12:20,12 | |
76. | 1036 | Behnke, Christian | 1976 | m | M35 | RÖKA Big Band | 2:12:20,71 |
77. | 990 | Kaufmann, Christoph | 1979 | m | M30 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 2:12:21,59 |
78. | 993 | Anheuser, Rudolf | 1970 | m | M40 | Feuerläufer Bad Kreuznach | 2:12:22,41 |
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 78
Created by Laufverwaltung