23. Seppel Kiefer-Gedächtnislauf
Ergebnisliste 7ter Lauf 5km m/w
Platz | AK | Startnr. | Name | Jahrg. | Genus | Verein | Zeit | |
w | ||||||||
1. | 1. | W15 | 1539 | Förster, Elisa | 1998 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:23:07,65 |
2. | 1. | W13 | 1520 | Kehrein, Tatjana | 2000 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:24:05,10 |
3. | 1. | W45 | 1500 | Groß, Gabi | 1966 | w | Red Rock Runners | 0:24:50,14 |
4. | 1. | WJU20 | 1570 | Süß, Aileen | 1995 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:24:59,66 |
5. | 2. | WJU20 | 1552 | Lichtenthaeler, Katharina | 1995 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:25:44,62 |
6. | 3. | WJU20 | 1529 | Dehmer, Jasmin | 1994 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:26:33,38 |
7. | 1. | Frauen | 1592 | Eisenbrandt, Jana | 1991 | w | TV Odernheim | 0:26:44,63 |
8. | 1. | WJU18 | 1551 | Lichtenthaeler, Anna | 1997 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:26:55,61 |
9. | 4. | WJU20 | 1550 | Leppla, Desiree | 1995 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:27:12,69 |
10. | 1. | W10 | 1498 | Wilde, Hannah | 2003 | w | MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach | 0:27:29,62 |
11. | 1. | W40 | 1602 | Nitsch, Tanja | 1970 | w | TV Bad Sobernheim | 0:27:47,11 |
12. | 2. | Frauen | 1587 | Metze, Laura | 1992 | w | Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe | 0:27:49,45 |
13. | 2. | W13 | 1576 | Wilde, Annkatrin | 2000 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:28:02,37 |
14. | 2. | WJU18 | 1497 | Heblich, Lea-Antonia | 1996 | w | MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach | 0:28:05,26 |
15. | 1. | W14 | 1493 | Pohl, Christin | 1999 | w | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 0:28:15,34 |
16. | 2. | W15 | 1524 | Bergs, Anna | 1998 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:28:21,63 |
17. | 1. | W12 | 1554 | Luu, Hanna | 2001 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:28:23,66 |
18. | 2. | W40 | 1514 | Kaiser, Melanie | 1969 | w | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:28:59,15 |
19. | 2. | W45 | 1488 | Holländer, Dagmar | 1967 | w | LC 80 Bad Kreuznach | 0:29:01,21 |
20. | 3. | W45 | 1598 | Esemann, Bettina | 1966 | w | Albiger Lauftreff | 0:29:05,47 |
21. | 5. | WJU20 | 1571 | Sutter, Charlotte | 1995 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:29:22,47 |
22. | 3. | Frauen | 1583 | Alexandra, Foerster | 1993 | w | TC Han Kook Bad Kreuznach e.V. | 0:30:00,66 |
23. | 2. | W12 | 1541 | Fröhlich, Charlotte | 2001 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:30:47,90 |
24. | 3. | W13 | 1531 | Dunger, Hannah | 2000 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:30:51,87 |
25. | 4. | W13 | 1553 | Lindemann, Marie | 2000 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:31:13,46 |
26. | 1. | W35 | 1507 | Bergfeld, Petra | 1977 | w | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:31:36,24 |
27. | 4. | Frauen | 1517 | Schätzl, Sarah | 1984 | w | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:31:38,64 |
28. | 1. | W11 | 1489 | Dautzenberg, Vera | 2002 | w | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 0:31:39,88 |
29. | 3. | W12 | 1521 | Ackermann, Chantal | 2001 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:31:47,12 |
30. | 4. | W12 | 1535 | Ehlenz, Jule | 2001 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:33:06,75 |
31. | 5. | W13 | 1567 | Schuh, Anna | 2000 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:33:07,84 |
32. | 6. | WJU20 | 1578 | Yasici, Nilay | 1995 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:33:31,26 |
33. | 1. | W30 | 1505 | Pfafferodt, Josefa | 1983 | w | Red Rock Runners | 0:33:39,81 |
m | ||||||||
1. | 1. | Männer | 1606 | Hoyden, Simon | 1987 | m | TV Wattenscheid 01 | 0:17:45,94 |
2. | 1. | MJU20 | 1492 | Lippe, Nico | 1995 | m | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 0:19:17,77 |
3. | 2. | MJU20 | 1549 | Lasetzki, Luis | 1995 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:20:09,31 |
4. | 1. | M11 | 1605 | Steinhauer, Jonas Nicolas | 2002 | m | RV Mehlingen | 0:20:19,85 |
5. | 1. | M40 | 1594 | Knebel, Heiko | 1969 | m | Wirtschaftsbetrieb Mainz AöR | 0:20:58,42 |
6. | 2. | M11 | 1544 | Henger, Thorben | 2002 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:21:03,29 |
7. | 1. | MJU18 | 1569 | Schulz, Benjamin | 1997 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:21:05,14 |
8. | 3. | MJU20 | 1599 | Wagner, Marius | 1994 | m | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:21:24,92 |
9. | 2. | MJU18 | 1589 | Kehrein, Florian | 1997 | m | TuS Duchroth | 0:21:37,01 |
10. | 2. | M40 | 1595 | Martin, Freddy | 1973 | m | X-Sport Kastellaun | 0:21:48,46 |
11. | 2. | Männer | 1512 | Herzel, Arne | 1993 | m | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:22:20,46 |
12. | 3. | MJU18 | 1510 | Franken, Ben Aron | 1996 | m | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:22:22,14 |
13. | 1. | M15 | 1575 | Walita, Tim | 1998 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:22:31,17 |
14. | 4. | MJU18 | 1528 | Daugherty, Niklas | 1997 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:22:33,82 |
15. | 2. | M15 | 1572 | von Buch, Johann | 1998 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:22:40,65 |
16. | 5. | MJU18 | 1568 | Schulz, Maximilian | 1997 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:22:51,85 |
17. | 1. | M45 | 1509 | Fischborn, Holger | 1967 | m | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:22:54,64 |
18. | 4. | MJU20 | 1559 | Pongratz, Sören | 1995 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:23:07,37 |
19. | 1. | M55 | 1608 | Amin, Hossein | 1957 | m | TV Meisenheim | 0:23:25,32 |
20. | 6. | MJU18 | 1525 | Beringer, Rico | 1996 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:23:28,77 |
21. | 3. | M40 | 1474 | Scheffler, Axel | 1970 | m | Alpencrosser Mü-Sa | 0:23:35,67 |
22. | 1. | M14 | 1534 | Ehlenz, Niklas | 1999 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:23:36,76 |
23. | 3. | Männer | 1519 | Stephan, Max | 1991 | m | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:23:54,32 |
24. | 3. | M11 | 1562 | Röder, Lukas | 2002 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:24:04,19 |
25. | 1. | M13 | 1527 | Daugherty, Noah | 2000 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:24:05,45 |
26. | 2. | M13 | 1522 | Aletsee, Moritz | 2000 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:24:14,45 |
27. | 3. | M13 | 1563 | Schäfer, Simon | 2000 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:24:14,82 |
28. | 1. | M10 | 1593 | Wilde, Simon | 2003 | m | VC 2000 | 0:24:53,15 |
29. | 2. | M45 | 1597 | Esemann, Hauke | 1966 | m | Albiger Lauftreff | 0:24:53,82 |
30. | 3. | M45 | 1499 | Baumsteiger, Ralf | 1965 | m | Red Rock Runners | 0:24:57,38 |
31. | 5. | MJU20 | 1560 | Renger, Jonas | 1995 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:24:59,89 |
32. | 6. | MJU20 | 1511 | Hartmann, Leonard | 1994 | m | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:25:32,75 |
33. | 2. | M10 | 1491 | Lippe, Sandro | 2003 | m | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 0:25:47,49 |
34. | 2. | M14 | 1542 | Fröhlich, Konstantin | 1999 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:25:52,14 |
35. | 3. | M15 | 1561 | Reusch, Henry | 1998 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:25:58,67 |
36. | 7. | MJU20 | 1547 | Köhler, Leo | 1994 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:26:27,03 |
37. | 3. | M10 | 1601 | Aletsee, Constantin | 2003 | m | LT | 0:26:32,76 |
38. | 4. | M10 | 1603 | Christmann, Titus | 2003 | m | TSV Hargesheim | 0:26:35,92 |
39. | 4. | M13 | 1543 | Griesbach, Marvin | 2000 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:26:40,67 |
40. | 4. | M45 | 1475 | Metz, Bernd | 1965 | m | BBS Wirtschaft Bad Kreuznach | 0:26:42,99 |
41. | 1. | M12 | 1557 | Paatz, Max | 2001 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:26:46,38 |
42. | 4. | M15 | 1530 | Dettmer, Clemens | 1998 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:26:49,81 |
43. | 5. | M45 | 1600 | Aletsee, Christoph | 1967 | m | LT | 0:26:53,94 |
44. | 7. | MJU18 | 1555 | Mayer, Paul | 1996 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:26:57,98 |
45. | 3. | M14 | 1483 | Steduto, Jan | 1999 | m | IGS Bad Kreuznach | 0:27:02,08 |
46. | 8. | MJU18 | 1462 | Kilian, Pascal | 1997 | m | 0:27:24,72 | |
47. | 4. | M14 | 1490 | Erbert, Jan | 1999 | m | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 0:27:28,91 |
48. | 2. | M55 | 1586 | Sturm, Heinz-Josef | 1958 | m | TC Han Kook Bad Kreuznach e.V. | 0:27:50,28 |
49. | 4. | Männer | 1518 | Schätzl, Manuel | 1984 | m | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:27:50,51 |
50. | 1. | M50 | 1584 | Fakesch, Horst | 1961 | m | TC Han Kook Bad Kreuznach e.V. | 0:27:53,38 |
51. | 2. | M50 | 1513 | Kahlstadt, Michael | 1961 | m | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:27:56,41 |
52. | 2. | M12 | 1573 | von Buch, Eric | 2001 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:28:08,32 |
53. | 1. | M60 | 1504 | Lunkenheimer, Wolfgang | 1951 | m | Red Rock Runners | 0:28:11,08 |
54. | 3. | M12 | 1494 | Rodrian, Sascha | 2001 | m | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 0:28:18,35 |
55. | 6. | M45 | 1486 | Muders, Jürgen | 1968 | m | LAV Gau-Algesheim | 0:28:20,13 |
56. | 3. | M55 | 1473 | Held, Bernd | 1958 | m | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 0:28:21,24 |
57. | 4. | M12 | 1480 | Odenbreit, Leon | 2001 | m | IGS Bad Kreuznach | 0:29:02,03 |
58. | 5. | M10 | 1496 | Beiser, Felix | 2003 | m | MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach | 0:29:25,42 |
59. | 1. | M35 | 1476 | Stützel, Frank | 1975 | m | Die Kreuznacher Stadtwerke | 0:29:36,34 |
60. | 4. | M40 | 1596 | Römer, Heinz-Peter | 1972 | m | 0:29:39,37 | |
61. | 5. | M14 | 1536 | Eisen, Bastian | 1999 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:29:42,38 |
62. | 1. | M70 | 1604 | Dickenschied, Karl | 1941 | m | TuS 04 Monzingen | 0:30:38,80 |
63. | 1. | M65 | 1478 | Wingenter, Egon | 1948 | m | Fewi Lauftreff | 0:31:13,82 |
64. | 5. | M40 | 1485 | Fuchs, Klaus | 1970 | m | Kreuznacher Hockey Club 1913 | 0:31:28,07 |
65. | 4. | M55 | 1515 | Kröhnert, Karl | 1957 | m | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:31:39,08 |
66. | 5. | M12 | 1479 | Binder, Leon | 2001 | m | IGS Bad Kreuznach | 0:33:49,03 |
67. | 5. | M55 | 1502 | Kessler, Karlheinz | 1957 | m | Red Rock Runners | 0:34:46,81 |
68. | 5. | Männer | 1484 | Dilly, Sebastian | 1984 | m | Kreuznacher Hockey Club 1913 | 0:36:50,28 |
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 101
Created by Laufverwaltung