23. Seppel Kiefer-Gedächtnislauf
Starter gruppiert nach Vereinen
Name | Jahrg. | Genus | Alterskl. | Lauf |
Stillert, Emily | 2010 | w | W3 | 1ter Lauf Bambini (200m) weibl. |
Kloos, Juliana Sophie | 2007 | w | W6 | 3ter Lauf 400m w/m |
Link, Leonie | 2002 | w | W11 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Mayer, Marius | 2002 | m | M11 | 5ter Lauf 800m männlich |
Jakobs, Niklas | 1997 | m | MJU18 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Kilian, Pascal | 1997 | m | MJU18 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Reißner, Dominik | 1991 | m | Männer | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Noftz, Santana | 1990 | w | Frauen | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Dobrowolski, Katrin | 1988 | w | Frauen | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Ferentz, Robin | 1988 | m | Männer | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Haase, Michaela | 1987 | w | Frauen | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Rösner, Steffen | 1987 | m | Männer | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Hannemann, Kristof | 1986 | m | Männer | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Kupfer, Florian | 1986 | m | Männer | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Stillert, Andreas | 1984 | m | Männer | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Giesler, Alexandra | 1982 | w | W30 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Rahner, Vérenice | 1982 | w | W30 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Bahr, Sandra | 1981 | w | W30 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Eberl, Stevan | 1981 | m | M30 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Knoth, Julia | 1981 | w | W30 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Heide, Hagen | 1980 | m | M30 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Kunz, Desirée | 1980 | w | W30 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Loch, Verena | 1980 | w | W30 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Müller, Nicole | 1980 | w | W30 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Wiesner, Laura | 1980 | w | W30 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Araujo-Conde, Sergio | 1979 | m | M30 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Hock, Jan | 1979 | m | M30 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Stehmann, Sebastian | 1979 | m | M30 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Konrad, Alexa | 1977 | w | W35 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Krapp, Carsten | 1977 | m | M35 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Niesmann, Kristin | 1977 | w | W35 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Ender, Boris | 1976 | m | M35 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Hangen, Daniela | 1976 | w | W35 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Klinkert, Bärbel | 1975 | w | W35 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Martin, Nadine | 1975 | w | W35 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Vucenovic, Vitomir | 1974 | m | M35 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Bäumchen, Marianne | 1973 | w | W40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Frohn, Nicole | 1973 | w | W40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Schläger, Dirk | 1973 | m | M40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Wild, Thomas | 1973 | m | M40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Krist, Rainer | 1972 | m | M40 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Römer, Heinz-Peter | 1972 | m | M40 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Kresa, Alexandra | 1971 | w | W40 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Link, Marc-Oliver | 1971 | m | M40 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Müller, Frank | 1971 | m | M40 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Schönfelder, Susanne | 1971 | w | W40 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Wagner, Daniel | 1971 | m | M40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Wolfram, Jens | 1971 | m | M40 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Achenbach, Kerstin | 1970 | w | W40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Döscher, Karl | 1970 | m | M40 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Goll, Dominique | 1970 | w | W40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Mayer, Stefan | 1970 | m | M40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Chapman, Tave | 1969 | w | W40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Lasser, Thomas | 1969 | m | M40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Lötsch, Gerhard | 1969 | m | M40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Müller, Miriam | 1969 | w | W40 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Wolf, Andreas | 1968 | m | M45 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Hertlein, Mario | 1967 | m | M45 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Janssen, Andreas | 1967 | m | M45 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Schäfer, Conny | 1967 | w | W45 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Theobald, Hendrik | 1967 | m | M45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Kresa, Thomas | 1966 | m | M45 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Schwaab, Mario | 1966 | m | M45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Jakobs, Georg | 1965 | m | M45 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Reiss, Tom | 1965 | m | M45 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Sauerborn, Gerhard | 1965 | m | M45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Schäfer, Ingmar | 1965 | m | M45 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Schmidts, Angela | 1965 | w | W45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Giessing, Uwe | 1964 | m | M45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Hilse, Andreas | 1964 | m | M45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Schoeler, Marc | 1963 | m | M50 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Kilian, Erich | 1962 | m | M50 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Ruhl, Achim | 1962 | m | M50 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Kuhnhenne, Andrea | 1961 | w | W50 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Pleitz, Eberhard | 1959 | m | M50 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Rieke, Michael | 1959 | m | M50 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Hielscher, Joachim | 1956 | m | M55 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Kunz, Dieter | 1953 | m | M60 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Kunz, Dieter | 1953 | m | M60 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Schniepp-Mendelssohn, Klaus | 1944 | m | M65 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Beig, Christoph | 1982 | m | M30 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | ||||
Christiansen, Hannes | 1989 | m | Männer | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Saar, Christoph | 1985 | m | Männer | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Kaufmann, Christoph | 1979 | m | M30 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Held, Bernd | 1958 | m | M55 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
ABC-Läufer Ingelheim | ||||
Dorn, Günter | 1967 | m | M45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Absage | ||||
Lorenz, Florian | 2002 | m | M11 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Beiser, Marlene | 2000 | w | W13 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Moselewski, Simon | 1982 | m | M30 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Bayram, Ece Lara | 1975 | w | W35 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Bäuerle, Ulrike | 1959 | w | W50 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Labuda, Ilona | 1959 | w | W50 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Albiger Lauftreff | ||||
Esemann, Bettina | 1966 | w | W45 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Esemann, Hauke | 1966 | m | M45 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Alfred-Delp-Schule | ||||
Metz, Johanna | 2000 | w | W13 | 6ter Lauf 1500m w/m |
Alpencrosser Mü-Sa | ||||
Scheffler, Axel | 1970 | m | M40 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
ALV Mainz | ||||
Riess, Michelle | 1976 | w | W35 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Appelbachspatzen | ||||
Eberl, Ben | 2009 | m | M4 | 2ter Lauf Bambini (200m) männl. |
Bad Kreuznach | ||||
Uludag, Oliver | 1996 | m | MJU18 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Barf Shop Rhein Nahe | ||||
Elbert, Dirk | 1968 | m | M45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
BBS Wirtschaft Bad Kreuznach | ||||
Metz, Bernd | 1965 | m | M45 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Beinhart Ingelheim | ||||
Wilde, Thomas | 1964 | m | M45 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Carstensen Cansult | ||||
Staus, Mikirlange | 1998 | w | W15 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Carstensen Consult | ||||
Staus, Andrea | 1969 | w | W40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Carstensen, Sabine | 1966 | w | W45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
DAV Nahegau | ||||
Dautzenberg, Dirk | 1961 | m | M50 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Daxweiler | ||||
Hipp, Bernd | 1969 | m | M40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Die Kreuznacher Stadtwerke | ||||
Stützel, Frank | 1975 | m | M35 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Alsentzer, Pamela | 1973 | w | W40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Neumann, Marco | 1972 | m | M40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Alsentzer, Dirk | 1971 | m | M40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Schwarz, Stefan | 1969 | m | M40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Reusch, Timo | 1968 | m | M45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Dietrich, Jörg | 1966 | m | M45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Dreesbach, Klaus-Dieter | 1960 | m | M50 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Die Winzenheimer | ||||
Haas, Wolfgang | 1963 | m | M50 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
DLRG Bad Sobernheim | ||||
Jahnke, Sandra | 1969 | w | W40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Kettern, Frank | 1964 | m | M45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Dorsheim Highlanders | ||||
Friedrich, Valentin | 1995 | m | MJU20 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Schmidt, Max | 1991 | m | Männer | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
ELG Lauf AG | ||||
Esemann, Pascal | 1995 | m | MJU20 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Feuerläufer Bad Kreuznach | ||||
Anheuser, Rudolf | 1970 | m | M40 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Heblich, Silvia | 1962 | w | W50 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Heblich, Gernot | 1960 | m | M50 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Fewi Lauftreff | ||||
Wingenter, Egon | 1948 | m | M65 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Fitness First Class Ingelheim | ||||
Henriksen, Barbara | 1947 | w | W65 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Flitzkid´s der TSG Planig | ||||
Ebert, Tessa | 2005 | w | W8 | 4ter Lauf 800m weiblich |
Galfe, RamÓn | 2005 | m | M8 | 5ter Lauf 800m männlich |
Kiefer, Katrin | 2005 | w | W8 | 4ter Lauf 800m weiblich |
Lindenthal, Sina | 2005 | w | W8 | 4ter Lauf 800m weiblich |
Gutheil, Cleo | 2004 | w | W9 | 4ter Lauf 800m weiblich |
Mohr, André | 2003 | m | M10 | 5ter Lauf 800m männlich |
Jörg, Niklas | 2002 | m | M11 | 5ter Lauf 800m männlich |
Kleinz, Laura | 2002 | w | W11 | 4ter Lauf 800m weiblich |
Petry, Alexander | 2000 | m | M13 | 6ter Lauf 1500m w/m |
Flotte Füße | ||||
Diehl, Martin | 1972 | m | M40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Quirmbach, Sonja | 1971 | w | W40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Gabriel, Hajo | 1962 | m | M50 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
FSG Bad Kreuznach | ||||
Kanzi, Melanie | 1986 | w | Frauen | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Eckweiler, Frank | 1977 | m | M35 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Schmidt, Günther | 1950 | m | M60 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
FSV Schloßböckelheim | ||||
Lorenz, Florian | 2002 | m | M11 | 5ter Lauf 800m männlich |
Justus, Oliver | 1980 | m | M30 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Lorenz, Mario | 1968 | m | M45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Gutenberg-Marathon-Club Mainz | ||||
Binzel, Erich | 1957 | m | M55 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Hardtseemafia Triathlon | ||||
Linn, Alexander | 1981 | m | M30 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Bleser, Nadine | 1978 | w | W35 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Hunsrück Marathon e.V. | ||||
Müller, Felix | 2008 | m | M5 | 2ter Lauf Bambini (200m) männl. |
Müller, Lena | 2001 | w | W12 | 6ter Lauf 1500m w/m |
HUNSRÜCKMARATHON | ||||
RHEIN, HOLGER | 1970 | m | M40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
IGS Bad Kreuznach | ||||
Binder, Leon | 2001 | m | M12 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Odenbreit, Leon | 2001 | m | M12 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Özcan, Berkant | 1999 | m | M14 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Reithel, Marcel | 1999 | m | M14 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Steduto, Jan | 1999 | m | M14 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Julia Rittner SPORTS | ||||
Rittner, Julia | 1981 | w | W30 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Keiper | ||||
Stoffels, Christian | 1985 | m | Männer | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Wendel, Niko | 1979 | m | M30 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Mattern, Achim | 1968 | m | M45 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Krebs, Uwe | 1965 | m | M45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Kommune Wölfertsen | ||||
Maleton, Kay | 1977 | m | M35 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Wenz, Judith | 1975 | w | W35 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Hasse, Achim | 1971 | m | M40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Gross, Steffen | 1969 | m | M40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Wölfert, Astrid | 1968 | w | W45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Kreuznacher HC | ||||
Beringer, Sven | 1996 | m | MJU18 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Beringer, Jan | 1993 | m | Männer | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Kreuznacher Hockey Club 1913 | ||||
Meier, Daniel | 1996 | m | MJU18 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Orth, Pascal | 1996 | m | MJU18 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Wernhöfer, Frederik | 1996 | m | MJU18 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Wilke, Marius | 1995 | m | MJU20 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Knaul, Christopher | 1993 | m | Männer | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Knewitz, Kai | 1993 | m | Männer | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Behr, Sebastian | 1991 | m | Männer | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Beissmann, Andreas | 1991 | m | Männer | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Hippchen, Maurice | 1991 | m | Männer | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Weirich, Steffen | 1991 | m | Männer | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Neuber, Paul | 1990 | m | Männer | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Zerfass, Christopher | 1990 | m | Männer | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Müller, Marco | 1989 | m | Männer | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Hippchen, Marcel | 1988 | m | Männer | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Riehl, Benjamin | 1986 | m | Männer | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Dilly, Sebastian | 1984 | m | Männer | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Fuchs, Klaus | 1970 | m | M40 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Laufschule Bad Kreuznach | ||||
Herick, Michael | 1971 | m | M40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
kilian, ellen | 1966 | w | W45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Eymann, Ulrike | 1965 | w | W45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Bauer, Martin | 1964 | m | M45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Heukrodt-Bauer, Sabine | 1964 | w | W45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Lauftreff Albig | ||||
Reiter, Thomas | 1962 | m | M50 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Lauftreff Ingelheim | ||||
Stenner, Stefan | 1960 | m | M50 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Flemke, Petra | 1957 | w | W55 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
LAV Gau-Algesheim | ||||
Muders, Jürgen | 1968 | m | M45 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
LAZ Birkenfeld | ||||
Schinnerer, Alfred | 1939 | m | M70 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
LC 80 Bad Kreuznach | ||||
Schlaadt, Christina | 1981 | w | W30 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Jouaux, Melanie | 1971 | w | W40 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Kienzler, Andreas | 1971 | m | M40 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Schilling, Martin | 1970 | m | M40 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Holländer, Dagmar | 1967 | w | W45 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Gräff, Jörg | 1966 | m | M45 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Schnell, Christof | 1966 | m | M45 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Semmelmann, Uwe | 1965 | m | M45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Kilian, Christof | 1963 | m | M50 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Braun, Thomas | 1961 | m | M50 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Schulz, Armin | 1961 | m | M50 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Bernhard, Helga | 1960 | w | W50 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Kröll, Martin | 1960 | m | M50 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Holländer, Karl-Heinz | 1958 | m | M55 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Landvogt, Michael | 1956 | m | M55 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Decker, Willy | 1953 | m | M60 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Mansfeld, Bernd | 1953 | m | M60 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Bächler, Friedrich | 1950 | m | M60 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Liebich, Michael | 1947 | m | M65 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
LC Bingen | ||||
Hartmann, Timo | 1994 | m | MJU20 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Woog, David | 1989 | m | Männer | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Taplan, Janek | 1985 | m | Männer | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Loose, Thomas | 1972 | m | M40 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Dr. Brunn, Georg | 1967 | m | M45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
LC-Bingen Triathlon | ||||
Dorle, Christian | 1967 | m | M45 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
LCO Edenkoben | ||||
Sternfeld, Christian | 1986 | m | Männer | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
LDR Bad Kreuznach | ||||
Fiedler, Fabian | 1990 | m | Männer | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Oertel, Benjamin | 1984 | m | Männer | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Dupont, Carsten | 1979 | m | M30 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | ||||
Lindemann, Lilli | 2007 | w | W6 | 3ter Lauf 400m w/m |
Lippe, Sandro | 2003 | m | M10 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Dautzenberg, Vera | 2002 | w | W11 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Rodrian, Sascha | 2001 | m | M12 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Erbert, Jan | 1999 | m | M14 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Pohl, Christin | 1999 | w | W14 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Lippe, Nico | 1995 | m | MJU20 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
LG DUV | ||||
Hinze, Stefan | 1963 | m | M50 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
LG Leinfelden Echterdingen | ||||
Brandenburger, Monika | 1984 | w | Frauen | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
LG MuLi | ||||
Gündra, Harry | 1964 | m | M45 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Bless, Gudrun | 1956 | w | W55 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Swarowsky, Egon | 1953 | m | M60 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
LLG Wonnegau | ||||
Stephan, Florian | 1995 | m | MJU20 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Kraft, Christian | 1989 | m | Männer | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Schmitt, Thomas | 1983 | m | M30 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Siegmund, Erich | 1951 | m | M60 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
LT | ||||
Aletsee, Constantin | 2003 | m | M10 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Aletsee, Christoph | 1967 | m | M45 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
LT Forsthaus Langenlonsheim | ||||
holländer, volker | 1954 | m | M55 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Stapel, Klaus | 1950 | m | M60 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
LT Neuenheerse | ||||
Witte, Bertram | 1975 | m | M35 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Luftschnapper MZ | ||||
Schiewe, Jörg | 1965 | m | M45 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Lustlauf e.V. | ||||
Quint, Jannis | 1986 | m | Männer | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Mayer Möbel | ||||
Engel, Thomas | 1968 | m | M45 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach | ||||
Heblich, Mirja | 2008 | w | W5 | 1ter Lauf Bambini (200m) weibl. |
Wollny, Matteo | 2005 | m | M8 | 5ter Lauf 800m männlich |
Heblich, Jona-Benedict | 2004 | m | M9 | 5ter Lauf 800m männlich |
Joeris, Meret | 2004 | w | W9 | 4ter Lauf 800m weiblich |
Mehler, Luis | 2004 | m | M9 | 5ter Lauf 800m männlich |
Beiser, Felix | 2003 | m | M10 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Berthes, Mark | 2003 | m | M10 | 5ter Lauf 800m männlich |
Quint, Maurice | 2003 | m | M10 | 5ter Lauf 800m männlich |
Silbernagel, Jennifer | 2003 | w | W10 | 4ter Lauf 800m weiblich |
Wilde, Hannah | 2003 | w | W10 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Yaroshenko, Christopher | 2003 | m | M10 | 5ter Lauf 800m männlich |
Seckler, Justin | 2002 | m | M11 | 5ter Lauf 800m männlich |
Werner, Tom | 2002 | m | M11 | 5ter Lauf 800m männlich |
Wohlleben, Lara | 2002 | w | W11 | 4ter Lauf 800m weiblich |
Tomulets, Viktor | 2000 | m | M13 | 6ter Lauf 1500m w/m |
Bartsch, Sebastian | 1998 | m | M15 | 6ter Lauf 1500m w/m |
Heblich, Lea-Antonia | 1996 | w | WJU18 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Müde Knochen Ockenheim | ||||
Klingler, Rosi | 1977 | w | W35 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Bungert, Sandra | 1971 | w | W40 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Ochs, Armin | 1968 | m | M45 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Musikschule Mittlere Nähe | ||||
Kluschat, Marc | 1975 | m | M35 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
o.V. | ||||
Kettern, Oliver | 1983 | m | M30 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Palm Beach Roadrunners | ||||
Lühe, Ursula | 1958 | w | W55 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
RadsportPUR | ||||
Bremus, Timm | 1983 | m | M30 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Realschule Plus Bad Sobernheim | ||||
Preuss, Christina | 2000 | w | W13 | 6ter Lauf 1500m w/m |
Red Rock Runners | ||||
Kuche, Sven | 2000 | m | M13 | 6ter Lauf 1500m w/m |
Pfafferodt, Josefa | 1983 | w | W30 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
kreiss, dragana | 1976 | w | W35 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Kuche, René | 1967 | m | M45 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Groß, Gabi | 1966 | w | W45 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Baumsteiger, Ralf | 1965 | m | M45 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Müller, Guido | 1965 | m | M45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Schott, Torsten | 1965 | m | M45 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Kessler, Karlheinz | 1957 | m | M55 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Hölzer, Karin | 1956 | w | W55 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Lunkenheimer, Wolfgang | 1951 | m | M60 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Rennamigos Fürfeld-Traisen | ||||
Sutor, Gerhard | 1960 | m | M50 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Rennflöhe der TSG Planig | ||||
Gutheil, Matz | 2009 | m | M4 | 2ter Lauf Bambini (200m) männl. |
Kleinz, Lea | 2009 | w | W4 | 1ter Lauf Bambini (200m) weibl. |
Theiß, Felix | 2009 | m | M4 | 2ter Lauf Bambini (200m) männl. |
Lindenthal, Lara | 2008 | w | W5 | 1ter Lauf Bambini (200m) weibl. |
Eppler, Jan | 2006 | m | M7 | 3ter Lauf 400m w/m |
Gutheil, Thorin | 2006 | m | M7 | 3ter Lauf 400m w/m |
Jörg, Jannis | 2006 | m | M7 | 3ter Lauf 400m w/m |
Morell, Morris | 2006 | m | M7 | 3ter Lauf 400m w/m |
Rennschnecken Siefersheim | ||||
Steinhauer, Ole | 2007 | m | M6 | 3ter Lauf 400m w/m |
Kaiser, Anton | 2006 | m | M7 | 3ter Lauf 400m w/m |
Wagner, Paul | 2006 | m | M7 | 3ter Lauf 400m w/m |
Dobler, Bastian | 2005 | m | M8 | 5ter Lauf 800m männlich |
Lahm, Mattea | 2004 | w | W9 | 4ter Lauf 800m weiblich |
Brünn, Lea | 2003 | w | W10 | 4ter Lauf 800m weiblich |
Bergfeld, Sarah | 2002 | w | W11 | 4ter Lauf 800m weiblich |
Wirth, Jan-Philipp | 2000 | m | M13 | 6ter Lauf 1500m w/m |
Franken, Ben Aron | 1996 | m | MJU18 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Hartmann, Leonard | 1994 | m | MJU20 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Wagner, Marius | 1994 | m | MJU20 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Espenschied, Kai | 1993 | m | Männer | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Herzel, Arne | 1993 | m | Männer | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Stephan, Max | 1991 | m | Männer | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Schätzl, Manuel | 1984 | m | Männer | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Schätzl, Sarah | 1984 | w | Frauen | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Bergfeld, Petra | 1977 | w | W35 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Pahlke, Andreas | 1972 | m | M40 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Kaiser, Melanie | 1969 | w | W40 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Wirth, Sandra | 1969 | w | W40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Wirth, Joachim | 1968 | m | M45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Booß, Rochus | 1967 | m | M45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Fischborn, Holger | 1967 | m | M45 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Korffmann, Sabine | 1966 | w | W45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Schneider, Anja | 1966 | w | W45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Sieben, Peter | 1964 | m | M45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Kahlstadt, Michael | 1961 | m | M50 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Dapper, Dieter | 1960 | m | M50 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Gerhard, Hans-Jochen | 1959 | m | M50 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Kröhnert, Karl | 1957 | m | M55 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Henninger, Peter | 1954 | m | M55 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Mess , Norbert | 1954 | m | M55 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Rennsteiglaufverein | ||||
Weis, Evi | 1965 | w | W45 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Road Runner Rümmelsheim | ||||
Kauer, Stefan | 1977 | m | M35 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Gohres, Hartwig | 1970 | m | M40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Feier, Klaus | 1968 | m | M45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
RÖKA Big Band | ||||
Behnke, Christian | 1976 | m | M35 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Runs by Runnerspoint Mainz | ||||
Stegmann, Steffen | 1989 | m | Männer | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
RV Mehlingen | ||||
Steinhauer, Jonas Nicolas | 2002 | m | M11 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
RV Wörrstadt | ||||
Krämer, Gerhard | 1955 | m | M55 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
SKG Frankfurt | ||||
Knöner, Stephan | 1984 | m | Männer | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Sowwerummer Peedchestreder | ||||
Henneberger, Christian | 1980 | m | M30 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Weinsheimer, Tim | 1980 | m | M30 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Speck-weg Spabrücken | ||||
Zimmermann, Andreas | 1962 | m | M50 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Stadtverwaltung Bad Kreuznach | ||||
Landschoff, Sibylle | 1966 | w | W45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Stama-Marathon-AG | ||||
Ebert, Cedric | 2002 | m | M11 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Eßwein, Elias | 2002 | m | M11 | 5ter Lauf 800m männlich |
Frank, Franziska | 2002 | w | W11 | 4ter Lauf 800m weiblich |
Henger, Thorben | 2002 | m | M11 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Jeglinger, Lara | 2002 | w | W11 | 4ter Lauf 800m weiblich |
Kerzel, Max | 2002 | m | M11 | 6ter Lauf 1500m w/m |
Lintgen, Jonas | 2002 | m | M11 | 5ter Lauf 800m männlich |
Röder, Lukas | 2002 | m | M11 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Ziegler, Mathis | 2002 | m | M11 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Ackermann, Chantal | 2001 | w | W12 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Ehlenz, Jule | 2001 | w | W12 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Fries, Nico | 2001 | m | M12 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Fröhlich, Charlotte | 2001 | w | W12 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Luu, Hanna | 2001 | w | W12 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Paatz, Max | 2001 | m | M12 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
von Buch, Eric | 2001 | m | M12 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Wirthwein, Hendrik | 2001 | m | M12 | 6ter Lauf 1500m w/m |
Aletsee, Moritz | 2000 | m | M13 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Atama, Leon-David | 2000 | m | M13 | 6ter Lauf 1500m w/m |
Daugherty, Noah | 2000 | m | M13 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Dunger, Hannah | 2000 | w | W13 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Ebbers, Hannah | 2000 | w | W13 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Finkenauer, Alexandra | 2000 | w | W13 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Griesbach, Marvin | 2000 | m | M13 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Kehrein, Tatjana | 2000 | w | W13 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Lindemann, Marie | 2000 | w | W13 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Schäfer, Simon | 2000 | m | M13 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Schuh, Anna | 2000 | w | W13 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Siewert, Aaron | 2000 | m | M13 | 6ter Lauf 1500m w/m |
Wilde, Annkatrin | 2000 | w | W13 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Christ, Pia | 1999 | w | W14 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Ehlenz, Niklas | 1999 | m | M14 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Eisen, Bastian | 1999 | m | M14 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Fröhlich, Konstantin | 1999 | m | M14 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Krisch, Niklas | 1999 | m | M14 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Schmitt, Max | 1999 | m | M14 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Bergs, Anna | 1998 | w | W15 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Dettmer, Clemens | 1998 | m | M15 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Förster, Elisa | 1998 | w | W15 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Menning, Victoria | 1998 | w | W15 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Reusch, Henry | 1998 | m | M15 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
von Buch, Johann | 1998 | m | M15 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Walita, Tim | 1998 | m | M15 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Daugherty, Niklas | 1997 | m | MJU18 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Fopke, Gabriel | 1997 | m | MJU18 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Lichtenthaeler, Anna | 1997 | w | WJU18 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Scholle, Lili | 1997 | w | WJU18 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Schulz, Benjamin | 1997 | m | MJU18 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Schulz, Maximilian | 1997 | m | MJU18 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Beringer, Rico | 1996 | m | MJU18 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Mayer, Paul | 1996 | m | MJU18 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Paquette, Samantha | 1996 | w | WJU18 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Beisiegel, Florian | 1995 | m | MJU20 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Kaczmarzyk, Jonas | 1995 | m | MJU20 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Lasetzki, Luis | 1995 | m | MJU20 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Leppla, Desiree | 1995 | w | WJU20 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Lichtenthaeler, Katharina | 1995 | w | WJU20 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Pongratz, Sören | 1995 | m | MJU20 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Renger, Jonas | 1995 | m | MJU20 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Scherer, Vanessa | 1995 | w | WJU20 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Süß, Aileen | 1995 | w | WJU20 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Sutter, Charlotte | 1995 | w | WJU20 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Walbrunn, Lena | 1995 | w | WJU20 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Yasici, Nilay | 1995 | w | WJU20 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Dehmer, Jasmin | 1994 | w | WJU20 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Kizil, Jana | 1994 | w | WJU20 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Köhler, Leo | 1994 | m | MJU20 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil | ||||
Pabst, Liv | 1984 | w | Frauen | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Pabst, Mathias | 1983 | m | M30 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
SV Gau-Algesheim 1910 e.V. | ||||
Rodinger, Ralf | 1969 | m | M40 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
SV Niederseelbach | ||||
Sebald, Annette | 1980 | w | W30 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Breitfelder, Torsten | 1972 | m | M40 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
SV07 Rümmelsheim | ||||
Lenhard, Udo | 1966 | m | M45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Taekwondo-Club Armsheim | ||||
Martens, Siegfried | 1966 | m | M45 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Martens, Renate | 1961 | w | W50 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
TC BW Bad Kreuznach | ||||
Riedle, Hannah | 2004 | w | W9 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Riedle, Andrea | 1971 | w | W40 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Riedle, Martina | 1971 | w | W40 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Eisele, Pia | 1965 | w | W45 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
TC Han Kook Bad Kreuznach e.V. | ||||
Alexandra, Foerster | 1993 | w | Frauen | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Sezen, Üstündag | 1988 | w | Frauen | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Wilbert, Andreas | 1969 | m | M40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Fakesch, Horst | 1961 | m | M50 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Sturm, Heinz-Josef | 1958 | m | M55 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
TCEC | ||||
Schuppenhauer, Michael | 1988 | m | Männer | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Schuppenhauer, Ulrich | 1956 | m | M55 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Team ERdinger Alkoholfrei | ||||
Schmuck, Tobias S. | 1978 | m | M35 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Team Raidlight | ||||
Müller, Andreas | 1966 | m | M45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
team TWZK | ||||
Martin, Oliver | 1974 | m | M35 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
TG Biberach | ||||
Ostertag, Christian | 1983 | m | M30 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
TG Konz | ||||
Ruth, Boris | 1971 | m | M40 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Schikowski, Irene | 1962 | w | W50 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Kilian, Andreas | 1961 | m | M50 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Zender, Michael | 1961 | m | M50 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Neises, Reinhard | 1960 | m | M50 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
TG Nieder-Ingelheim | ||||
Lenhard, Michaela | 1969 | w | W40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Trail-Running Team Teufelsrutsch | ||||
Spintler, Renè | 1975 | m | M35 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Triathlon-Team Rhein-Nahe | ||||
Kowarik, Evelyn | 1993 | w | Frauen | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Metze, Laura | 1992 | w | Frauen | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Päthe, Stephanie | 1987 | w | Frauen | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Reismann, René | 1987 | m | Männer | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Best, Alexander | 1985 | m | Männer | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Hahn, Rolf | 1983 | m | M30 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Kröll, Sören | 1980 | m | M30 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Bausmann, Carolin | 1978 | w | W35 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Bayram, Ece Lara | 1975 | w | W35 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Kruse, Katja | 1972 | w | W40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Schmelzeisen, Markus | 1969 | m | M40 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Kowarik, Klaus | 1968 | m | M45 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Peters, Christiane | 1967 | w | W45 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Burghaus, Kerstin | 1966 | w | W45 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Peters, Achim | 1966 | m | M45 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Schneider, Daniel | 1965 | m | M45 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Bäuerle, Ulrike | 1959 | w | W50 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Klose, Michael | 1957 | m | M55 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Tristesse Mayence | ||||
Franke, Uwe | 1967 | m | M45 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
TSG Deidesheim | ||||
Vogel, Kai | 2002 | m | M11 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
TSG Grünstadt | ||||
Karl, Dirk | 1968 | m | M45 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
TSG Kaiserslautern | ||||
Kaiser, Udo | 1953 | m | M60 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
TSV Hargesheim | ||||
Christmann, Johannes | 2005 | m | M8 | 6ter Lauf 1500m w/m |
Christmann, Titus | 2003 | m | M10 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
TSV Nieder-Hilbersheim | ||||
Kaden, Olaf | 1966 | m | M45 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
TU KL | ||||
Witkowski, Robert | 1987 | m | Männer | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
TuS 04 Monzingen | ||||
Schmell, Emily | 1999 | w | W14 | 6ter Lauf 1500m w/m |
Dickenschied, Jörn | 1988 | m | Männer | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Wurdel, Stefan | 1980 | m | M30 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Büttner, Susanne | 1971 | w | W40 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Kämper, Andreas | 1960 | m | M50 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Dickenschied, Karl | 1941 | m | M70 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
TuS 1896 Waldböckelheim | ||||
Simon, Frank | 1966 | m | M45 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
TuS Bosenheim | ||||
Paare, Olaf | 1972 | m | M40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
TuS Daun Triathlon | ||||
Gierke, Joachim | 1975 | m | M35 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
TuS Duchroth | ||||
Kehrein, Florian | 1997 | m | MJU18 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
TUS Hackenheim | ||||
Bartsch, Jana-Elisa | 2002 | w | W11 | 4ter Lauf 800m weiblich |
TUS Hackenheimer Speedys | ||||
Schroeder, Hanna | 2006 | w | W7 | 3ter Lauf 400m w/m |
Schroeder, Uli | 1960 | m | M50 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
TuS Heimweiler | ||||
Franz, Felix | 2007 | m | M6 | 3ter Lauf 400m w/m |
Klusmann, Tomke | 2007 | w | W6 | 3ter Lauf 400m w/m |
Schmacks, Erna | 2007 | w | W6 | 3ter Lauf 400m w/m |
Wichter, Maya | 2007 | w | W6 | 3ter Lauf 400m w/m |
Spielmann, Mia | 2006 | w | W7 | 3ter Lauf 400m w/m |
Rieth, Luca | 2005 | m | M8 | 5ter Lauf 800m männlich |
Wichter, Marie | 2005 | w | W8 | 4ter Lauf 800m weiblich |
Lang, Maximilian | 2004 | m | M9 | 5ter Lauf 800m männlich |
Schick, Lisa | 2003 | w | W10 | 4ter Lauf 800m weiblich |
Ermel, Ann-Christin | 2002 | w | W11 | 4ter Lauf 800m weiblich |
Schick, Anna | 2001 | w | W12 | 6ter Lauf 1500m w/m |
Lang, Julia | 1999 | w | W14 | 6ter Lauf 1500m w/m |
Bleschke, Norbert | 1938 | m | M75 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
TuS Ober-Ingelheim | ||||
Egen, Benjamin | 2007 | m | M6 | 3ter Lauf 400m w/m |
Egen, Marc | 1974 | m | M35 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
TUS Seibersbach | ||||
Krieg, Peter | 1958 | m | M55 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
TuS.Lautzenhausen | ||||
Strassberger, Jürgen | 1967 | m | M45 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim | ||||
Wurdel, Anton | 2007 | m | M6 | 3ter Lauf 400m w/m |
Nitsch, Johannes | 2006 | m | M7 | 3ter Lauf 400m w/m |
Schumann, Thore | 2006 | m | M7 | 3ter Lauf 400m w/m |
Kandulla, Leon | 2005 | m | M8 | 5ter Lauf 800m männlich |
Wurdel, Moritz | 2005 | m | M8 | 5ter Lauf 800m männlich |
Basile, Giulina | 2004 | w | W9 | 4ter Lauf 800m weiblich |
Hayer, Marie | 2004 | w | W9 | 4ter Lauf 800m weiblich |
Jahnke, Lea | 2004 | w | W9 | 4ter Lauf 800m weiblich |
Becker, Katrin | 2003 | w | W10 | 4ter Lauf 800m weiblich |
Schwarz, Leonie | 2003 | w | W10 | 4ter Lauf 800m weiblich |
Haas, Selina | 2002 | w | W11 | 4ter Lauf 800m weiblich |
Meyer, Joelle | 2001 | w | W12 | 6ter Lauf 1500m w/m |
Mörsfelder, Mira | 2001 | w | W12 | 6ter Lauf 1500m w/m |
Preuss, Jacqueline | 2000 | w | W13 | 6ter Lauf 1500m w/m |
Preuss, Sebastian | 2000 | m | M13 | 6ter Lauf 1500m w/m |
Schramm, Selina | 1998 | w | W15 | 6ter Lauf 1500m w/m |
Wurdel, Melanie | 1979 | w | W30 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Hayer, Christine | 1969 | w | W40 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Hayer, Frank | 1966 | m | M45 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Kohrs, Volker | 1965 | m | M45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
TV Alzey | ||||
Beck, Hans-Joachim | 1944 | m | M65 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
TV Bad Sobernheim | ||||
Krischzik, Jakob | 2005 | m | M8 | 5ter Lauf 800m männlich |
Nitsch, Tanja | 1970 | w | W40 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
TV Gladenbach | ||||
Mess, Kim | 1974 | w | W35 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
TV Grumbach | ||||
Riess, Ruth | 1952 | w | W60 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
TV Hahnenbach 1961 e.V. | ||||
Barth, Neele | 2008 | w | W5 | 1ter Lauf Bambini (200m) weibl. |
Schmitz, Jonas | 2003 | m | M10 | 5ter Lauf 800m männlich |
TV Kastellaun | ||||
Michel, Helmut | 1939 | m | M70 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
TV Meisenheim | ||||
Becker, Dr., Jürgen | 1963 | m | M50 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
Amin, Hossein | 1957 | m | M55 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
TV Merxheim | ||||
Fey, Ulrike | 1960 | w | W50 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
TV Nieder-Olm | ||||
Borst, Reinhard | 1952 | m | M60 | 8ter Lauf Halbmarathon m/w |
TV Odernheim | ||||
Herrgen, Elias | 2005 | m | M8 | 5ter Lauf 800m männlich |
Herrgen, Sophia | 2005 | w | W8 | 4ter Lauf 800m weiblich |
Sutor, Julian | 2005 | m | M8 | 5ter Lauf 800m männlich |
Herrgen, Felix | 2002 | m | M11 | 5ter Lauf 800m männlich |
Herrgen, Julian | 2000 | m | M13 | 6ter Lauf 1500m w/m |
Eisenbrandt, Jana | 1991 | w | Frauen | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
TV Wattenscheid 01 | ||||
Hoyden, Simon | 1987 | m | Männer | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Uhu-Läufer -342- | ||||
Schäfer, Hagen | 1979 | m | M30 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
VC 2000 | ||||
Wilde, Simon | 2003 | m | M10 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Wiesbaden | ||||
Geibel, Peter | 1967 | m | M45 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Trzewik, Bernd | 1956 | m | M55 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
Wirtschaftsbetrieb Mainz AöR | ||||
Knebel, Heiko | 1969 | m | M40 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
Nüsing, Manfred | 1963 | m | M50 | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
www.laufticker.de | ||||
Hahner, Natalie | 1988 | w | Frauen | 9ter Lauf 10km m/w |
X-Sport Kastellaun | ||||
Martin, Freddy | 1973 | m | M40 | 7ter Lauf 5km m/w |
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 538
Created by Laufverwaltung