22. Seppel Kiefer-Gedächtnislauf
Ergebnisliste 7ter Lauf 5km m/w
Platz | AK | Startnr. | Name | Jahrg. | Genus | Verein | Zeit | |
w | ||||||||
1. | 1. | Frauen | 1368 | Pohl, Anna-Lena | 1990 | w | Stimmel-Sports e.V. | 0:18:49,85 |
2. | 1. | w. Jugend A | 1379 | Stock, Lena | 1993 | w | Mainzer Laufladen | 0:20:15,09 |
3. | 1. | w. Jugend B | 1268 | Walter, Cora | 1995 | w | TV Wahlheim | 0:21:11,80 |
4. | 2. | w. Jugend B | 1362 | Mainka, Phyllis | 1995 | w | TV Wahlheim | 0:21:16,46 |
5. | 1. | W45 | 1350 | Hennemann, Anna | 1963 | w | LC 80 Bad Kreuznach | 0:21:24,67 |
6. | 3. | w. Jugend B | 1258 | Klumb, Karolin | 1996 | w | Best-Performance-Training.de | 0:21:30,47 |
7. | 1. | W14 | 1298 | Förster, Elisa | 1998 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:22:26,50 |
8. | 4. | w. Jugend B | 1359 | Schuler, Meike | 1995 | w | LC Bingen | 0:22:37,59 |
9. | 1. | W15 | 1305 | Behringer, Simone | 1997 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:22:59,37 |
10. | 1. | W11 | 1363 | Caesar, Vivien | 2001 | w | RV Mehlingen | 0:23:08,16 |
11. | 1. | W35 | 1338 | Tomulets, Diana | 1977 | w | TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim | 0:23:25,54 |
12. | 1. | W12 | 1272 | Kehrein, Tatjana | 2000 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:23:29,87 |
13. | 5. | w. Jugend B | 1323 | Süß, Aileen | 1995 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:23:52,12 |
14. | 2. | Frauen | 1348 | Eisenbrandt, Jana | 1991 | w | TV Odernheim | 0:24:21,43 |
15. | 6. | w. Jugend B | 1306 | Künnemann, Lia | 1996 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:24:31,88 |
16. | 1. | W30 | 1264 | Wurdel, Melanie | 1979 | w | TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim | 0:24:33,60 |
17. | 2. | W11 | 1271 | Luu, Hanna | 2001 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:25:14,33 |
18. | 1. | W9 | 1269 | Wilde, Hannah | 2003 | w | MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach | 0:25:31,57 |
19. | 1. | W13 | 1286 | Tesch, Inta | 1999 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:25:32,11 |
20. | 2. | W15 | 1294 | Lichtenthaeler, Anna | 1997 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:25:33,98 |
21. | 2. | W45 | 1369 | Oswald-Eckenfels, Ursula | 1963 | w | Stimmel-Sports e.V. | 0:25:38,29 |
22. | 2. | w. Jugend A | 1322 | Dehmer, Jasmin | 1994 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:25:39,75 |
23. | 2. | W35 | 1205 | Fröba, Tanja | 1975 | w | 0:26:24,11 | |
24. | 1. | W40 | 1234 | Kaiser, Melanie | 1969 | w | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:26:56,75 |
25. | 2. | W14 | 1296 | Klöckner, Theresa | 1998 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:27:14,66 |
26. | 3. | w. Jugend A | 1232 | Franken, Noemi | 1993 | w | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:27:23,25 |
27. | 4. | w. Jugend A | 1330 | Schuh, Katharina | 1993 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:27:27,80 |
28. | 3. | W15 | 1233 | Hauschildt, Katharina | 1997 | w | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:27:45,14 |
29. | 1. | W50 | 1358 | Dietrich, Sabine | 1961 | w | RKV-Bad Kreuznach | 0:27:54,91 |
30. | 2. | W40 | 1231 | Espenschied, Evelyn | 1970 | w | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:27:57,29 |
31. | 5. | w. Jugend A | 1316 | Mattes, Franziska | 1994 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:28:28,75 |
32. | 2. | W12 | 1280 | Wilde, Ann-Kathrin | 2000 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:28:29,50 |
33. | 3. | W12 | 1278 | Lindemann, Marie | 2000 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:28:36,14 |
34. | 6. | w. Jugend A | 1326 | Rak, Xenia | 1993 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:28:55,69 |
35. | 3. | W40 | 1230 | Drees, Sabine | 1970 | w | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:28:59,45 |
36. | 3. | W45 | 1226 | Brunk, Andrea | 1965 | w | TC Han Kook | 0:29:08,20 |
37. | 2. | W13 | 1291 | Christ, Pia | 1999 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:29:08,60 |
38. | 1. | W65 | 1377 | Reimers, Ursula | 1944 | w | TV 1848 Meisenheim | 0:29:09,38 |
39. | 3. | W14 | 1290 | Menning, Victoria | 1998 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:29:10,00 |
40. | 4. | W14 | 1295 | Bergs, Anna | 1998 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:29:19,25 |
41. | 3. | W11 | 1273 | Fröhlich, Charlotte | 2001 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:29:25,50 |
42. | 7. | w. Jugend A | 1235 | Mertens, Alina | 1994 | w | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:29:31,35 |
43. | 3. | Frauen | 1207 | Kappler, Julia | 1989 | w | 0:29:38,84 | |
44. | 4. | W40 | 1236 | Wirth, Sandra | 1969 | w | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:29:44,10 |
45. | 8. | w. Jugend A | 1327 | Liebetanz, Lana | 1993 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:29:52,44 |
46. | 2. | W65 | 1345 | Henriksen, Barbara | 1947 | w | Rochus Realschule Bingen | 0:30:42,07 |
47. | 4. | W45 | 1252 | Viehl, Heike | 1963 | w | DLRG Bad Münster-Ebernburg | 0:31:04,94 |
48. | 3. | W35 | 1229 | Bergfeld, Petra | 1977 | w | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:31:42,48 |
49. | 9. | w. Jugend A | 1224 | Foerster, Alexandra | 1993 | w | TC Han Kook | 0:31:43,75 |
50. | 4. | Frauen | 1225 | Üstündag, Sezen | 1988 | w | TC Han Kook | 0:32:02,05 |
51. | 4. | W11 | 1274 | Elenz, Jule | 2001 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:32:03,39 |
52. | 4. | W12 | 1279 | Dunger, Hannah | 2000 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:32:06,17 |
53. | 5. | W45 | 1215 | BERNO, GABRIELE | 1963 | w | Red Rock Runners Bad Kreuznach | 0:32:23,89 |
54. | 10. | w. Jugend A | 1331 | Trenz, Nicola | 1994 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:32:49,61 |
55. | 1. | W55 | 1254 | Lauff, Ute | 1955 | w | 0:33:45,15 | |
56. | 5. | W40 | 1343 | Koch, Judith | 1968 | w | Rheinläufer Bingen | 0:34:36,57 |
57. | 5. | Frauen | 1262 | Wolf, Meike | 1987 | w | 0:34:36,99 | |
58. | 11. | w. Jugend A | 1329 | Wilke, Sabine | 1993 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:35:33,74 |
59. | 12. | w. Jugend A | 1332 | Vogt, Lea | 1993 | w | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:39:26,85 |
60. | 6. | W40 | 1248 | Bäder, Stephanie | 1968 | w | 0:40:15,13 | |
m | ||||||||
1. | 1. | Männer | 1206 | Gebhard, Sebastian | 1984 | m | Red Rock Runners Bad Kreuznach | 0:16:05,92 |
2. | 1. | m. Jugend B | 1371 | Stimmel, Paul | 1995 | m | Stimmel-Sports e.V. | 0:16:08,39 |
3. | 2. | m. Jugend B | 1372 | Stimmel, Linus | 1996 | m | Stimmel-Sports e.V. | 0:16:46,75 |
4. | 1. | M14 | 1373 | Ley, Benjamin | 1998 | m | Stimmel-Sports e.V. | 0:17:02,14 |
5. | 2. | Männer | 1382 | Bock, Christian | 1992 | m | LG Maifeld-Pellenz | 0:17:31,21 |
6. | 3. | Männer | 1211 | Durrer, Sascha | 1986 | m | LLG Wonnegau | 0:18:05,43 |
7. | 3. | m. Jugend B | 1370 | Eckenfels, Magnus | 1996 | m | Stimmel-Sports e.V. | 0:18:25,72 |
8. | 1. | M45 | 1201 | Spitzer, Ingo | 1967 | m | TCEC-Mainz | 0:18:50,83 |
9. | 4. | Männer | 1346 | Dickenschied, Jörn | 1988 | m | TuS 04 Monzingen | 0:19:53,58 |
10. | 4. | m. Jugend B | 1313 | Lasetzki, Luis | 1995 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:19:54,12 |
11. | 5. | m. Jugend B | 1309 | Behringer, Julian | 1995 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:19:54,62 |
12. | 1. | M40 | 1381 | Maurer, Holger | 1972 | m | LG Idar-Oberstein | 0:20:00,39 |
13. | 1. | M13 | 1364 | Caesar, Florentin | 1999 | m | RV Mehlingen | 0:20:10,89 |
14. | 6. | m. Jugend B | 1218 | Emrich, Niklas | 1995 | m | 0:20:20,35 | |
15. | 1. | M50 | 1344 | Moosmann, Norbert | 1961 | m | Idarer TV | 0:20:22,09 |
16. | 1. | M55 | 1255 | Michel, Wolfgang | 1957 | m | BCK Bad Kreuznach | 0:20:39,03 |
17. | 1. | m. Jugend A | 1245 | Wagner, Marius | 1994 | m | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:20:53,97 |
18. | 5. | Männer | 1378 | Hannemann, Benedikt | 1986 | m | 0:21:02,93 | |
19. | 2. | M45 | 1259 | Klumb, Walter | 1965 | m | TV Hechtsheim | 0:21:29,19 |
20. | 7. | m. Jugend B | 1314 | Pongratz, Sören | 1995 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:21:31,01 |
21. | 1. | M15 | 1301 | Daugherty, Niklas | 1997 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:21:32,54 |
22. | 8. | m. Jugend B | 1319 | Renger, Jonas | 1995 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:21:41,53 |
23. | 3. | M45 | 1240 | Fischborn, Holger | 1967 | m | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:22:08,01 |
24. | 9. | m. Jugend B | 1302 | Beringer, Rico | 1996 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:22:25,07 |
25. | 10. | m. Jugend B | 1307 | Krög, Leon | 1996 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:22:31,21 |
26. | 2. | m. Jugend A | 1238 | Eppelmann, Michael | 1993 | m | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:22:56,67 |
27. | 1. | M12 | 1277 | Griesbach, Marvin | 2000 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:23:08,85 |
28. | 11. | m. Jugend B | 1303 | Uludag, Oliver | 1996 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:23:10,06 |
29. | 2. | M13 | 1283 | Elenz, Niklas | 1999 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:23:17,21 |
30. | 2. | M14 | 1300 | von Buch, Johann | 1998 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:23:17,62 |
31. | 2. | M12 | 1281 | Schäfer, Simon | 2000 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:23:21,23 |
32. | 3. | M14 | 1288 | Walita, Tim | 1998 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:23:46,31 |
33. | 12. | m. Jugend B | 1237 | Booß, Dominik | 1996 | m | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:23:51,67 |
34. | 4. | M45 | 1380 | Venter, Klaus Peter | 1963 | m | TV 1848 Meisenheim | 0:23:57,24 |
35. | 13. | m. Jugend B | 1239 | Eppelmann, Hendrik | 1996 | m | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:24:03,99 |
36. | 4. | M14 | 1297 | Aletsee, Sebastian | 1998 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:24:06,85 |
37. | 6. | Männer | 1361 | Stephan, Max | 1991 | m | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:24:10,23 |
38. | 3. | M13 | 1293 | Christmann, Konrad | 1999 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:24:15,44 |
39. | 3. | M12 | 1351 | Tomulets, Viktor | 2000 | m | MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach | 0:24:19,89 |
40. | 1. | M11 | 1374 | Christmann, Jakob | 2001 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:24:22,11 |
41. | 2. | M55 | 1385 | Schulz, Heinz | 1957 | m | LT Horn-Laubach | 0:24:29,14 |
42. | 14. | m. Jugend B | 1312 | Dettmer, Jan-Niklas | 1996 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:24:29,70 |
43. | 2. | M11 | 1213 | Memmesheimer, Martin Alexander | 2001 | m | TV Ockenheim | 0:24:39,16 |
44. | 1. | M9 | 1270 | Wilde, Simon | 2003 | m | VC 2000 | 0:24:40,19 |
45. | 3. | M11 | 1276 | Paatz, Max | 2001 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:24:42,80 |
46. | 1. | M65 | 1352 | Beck, Hans-Joachim | 1944 | m | TV Alzey | 0:25:13,24 |
47. | 15. | m. Jugend B | 1310 | Peters, Luca | 1996 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:25:13,66 |
48. | 4. | M11 | 1384 | Lang, Lukas | 2001 | m | 1. SSV Ingelheim | 0:25:13,99 |
49. | 2. | M40 | 1383 | Lang, Alexander | 1971 | m | 1. SSV Ingelheim | 0:25:15,32 |
50. | 3. | M55 | 1251 | Viehl, Michael | 1956 | m | DLRG Bad Münster-Ebernburg | 0:25:36,19 |
51. | 5. | M45 | 1267 | Metz, Bernd | 1965 | m | SG ADS Hargesheim | 0:26:00,53 |
52. | 2. | M50 | 1223 | Sturm, Heinz-Josef | 1958 | m | TC Han Kook | 0:26:09,37 |
53. | 2. | M65 | 1360 | Schön, Helmut | 1947 | m | 0:26:10,42 | |
54. | 3. | M50 | 1222 | Fakesch, Horst | 1961 | m | TC Han Kook | 0:26:14,29 |
55. | 1. | M70 | 1266 | Schinnerer, Alfred | 1939 | m | LAZ Birkenfeld | 0:26:18,80 |
56. | 4. | M50 | 1263 | Löffler, Thomas | 1962 | m | BSG Sparkasse | 0:26:29,25 |
57. | 3. | M40 | 1244 | Pahlke, Andreas | 1972 | m | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:26:37,51 |
58. | 5. | M11 | 1275 | Fries, Nico | 2001 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:26:38,74 |
59. | 1. | M60 | 1216 | Jeglinger, Karl-Heinz | 1950 | m | Wirtschaftsbetrieb Mainz AöR | 0:27:16,59 |
60. | 5. | M14 | 1208 | Rodrian, Kevin | 1998 | m | LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach | 0:27:27,27 |
61. | 16. | m. Jugend B | 1304 | Mayer, Paul | 1996 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:27:32,44 |
62. | 6. | M45 | 1217 | Kreis, Ralf | 1963 | m | SV Niedermoschel | 0:27:57,71 |
63. | 4. | M13 | 1287 | Eisen, Bastian | 1999 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:28:18,20 |
64. | 2. | M70 | 1347 | Dickenschied, Karl | 1941 | m | TuS 04 Monzingen | 0:28:20,98 |
65. | 4. | M12 | 1249 | Kientzler, Luis Andres | 2000 | m | 0:28:23,28 | |
66. | 4. | M40 | 1210 | Wolf, Andreas | 1968 | m | 0:28:29,17 | |
67. | 2. | M60 | 1386 | Hauburger, Horst | 1950 | m | VfL Bad Kreuznach | 0:28:36,94 |
68. | 7. | Männer | 1339 | Fuchs, Jan-Peter | 1991 | m | TV Rüdesheim | 0:28:43,26 |
69. | 5. | M50 | 1242 | Kahlstadt, Michael | 1961 | m | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:28:45,00 |
70. | 2. | M15 | 1257 | Kilian, Pascal | 1997 | m | Rheinläufer Bingen | 0:28:46,23 |
71. | 5. | M40 | 1340 | Heck, Markus | 1970 | m | BCK | 0:28:47,09 |
72. | 1. | M10 | 1247 | Bäder, Philipp | 2002 | m | 0:29:05,12 | |
73. | 6. | M50 | 1265 | Jungk, Egbert | 1960 | m | Laufschule Bad Kreuznach | 0:29:07,34 |
74. | 5. | M13 | 1282 | Keber, Philipp | 1999 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:29:39,73 |
75. | 5. | M12 | 1246 | Wirth, Jan-Philipp | 2000 | m | Rennschnecken Siefersheim | 0:29:40,58 |
76. | 3. | m. Jugend A | 1328 | Pelar, Julian | 1994 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:30:18,69 |
77. | 6. | M13 | 1289 | Krisch, Niklas | 1999 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:30:46,07 |
78. | 4. | M55 | 1375 | Becker, Hans Jürgen | 1954 | m | SV Bingerbrück | 0:31:18,43 |
79. | 1. | M75 | 1342 | Emgel, Friedel | 1937 | m | SSF Budenheim | 0:31:41,28 |
80. | 7. | M13 | 1292 | Fröhlich, Konstantin | 1999 | m | Stama-Marathon-AG | 0:32:03,92 |
81. | 5. | M55 | 1253 | Lauff, Harald | 1955 | m | 0:32:10,82 | |
82. | 7. | M50 | 1261 | Wolf, Volker | 1960 | m | 0:35:06,81 |
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 142
Created by Laufverwaltung